Millbrae - San Bruno - South San Francisco

Bus service provided by A Perfect Express
Office Address: 729 Clay Street, San Francisco
Office Hours: 8AM-5PM

Fare: $11 

No Reservations Required

Call 415-989-2889 or 415-989-2789 for more information. After hours call 650-863-4198.

Runs Daily

8:00AM – Pick up at: Lucky’s on 45 Murchison Drive, Millbrae


8:10AM – Pick up at: 1178 El Camino Real, San Bruno


8:20AM – Pick up at: Pacific Supermarket on 1015 El Camino Real, South San Francisco 


9:00AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Taraval St. 


9:05AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Noriega St.


9:10AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Irving St.


9:20AM – Pick up at: 25th Ave. & Geary Blvd.


9:30AM – Pick up at: 4550 Geary Blvd.


10:30AM – Arrives at Graton Resort & Casino


2:30PM – Departs Graton Resort & Casino



----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Runs Daily 

11:00AM – Pick up at: Lucky’s on 45 Murchison Drive, Millbrae

11:10AM – Pick up at: 1178 El Camino Real, San Bruno

11:15AM – Pick up at: Pacific Supermarket on 1015 El Camino Real, South San Francisco

11:35AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Taraval St.

11:40AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Noriega St.

11:45AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Irving St.

11:55AM – Pick up at: 25th Ave. & Geary Blvd.

12:00PM – Pick up at: 4550 Geary Blvd.

1:00PM -- Arrives at Graton Resort & Casino

5:00PM – Departs Graton Resort & Casino


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Runs Nightly


7:30PM – Pick up at: Lucky’s on 45 Murchison Drive, Millbrae


7:40PM – Pick up at: 1178 El Camino Real, San Bruno


8:05PM – Pick up at: Walgreens on 965 Geneva Ave.


8:25PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Taraval St.


8:30PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Noriega St.


8:35PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Irving St.


8:45PM – Pick up at: 25th Ave. & Geary Blvd.


8:50PM – Pick up at: 4550 Geary Blvd.


9:50PM – Arrives at Graton Resort & Casino


4:00AM – Departs Graton Resort & Casino