Millbrae - San Bruno - South San Francisco

Bus service provided by A Perfect Express

Fare: $12

No Reservations Required

Call 650-863-4198 for more information.

Runs Daily

8:00AM – Pick up at: Lucky’s on 45 Murchison Drive, Millbrae


8:10AM – Pick up at: 1178 El Camino Real, San Bruno


8:20AM – Pick up at: Pacific Supermarket on 1015 El Camino Real, South San Francisco 


9:00AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Taraval St. 


9:05AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Noriega St.


9:10AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Irving St.


9:20AM – Pick up at: 25th Ave. & Geary Blvd.


9:30AM – Pick up at: 4550 Geary Blvd.


10:30AM – Arrives at Graton Resort & Casino


2:30PM – Departs Graton Resort & Casino



----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Runs Daily 


11:00AM – Pick up at: Lucky’s on 45 Murchison Drive, Millbrae

11:10AM – Pick up at: 1178 El Camino Real, San Bruno

11:15AM – Pick up at: Pacific Supermarket on 1015 El Camino Real, South San Francisco

11:35AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Taraval St.

11:40AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Noriega St.

11:45AM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Irving St.

11:55AM – Pick up at: 25th Ave. & Geary Blvd.

12:00PM – Pick up at: 4550 Geary Blvd.

1:00PM -- Arrives at Graton Resort & Casino

5:00PM – Departs Graton Resort & Casino


----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


1:15 PM – Pick up at: Lucky’s on 45 Murchison Drive, Millbrae

1:30PM – Pick up at: 1178 El Camino Real, San Bruno

1:40PM – Pick up at: Pacific Supermarket on 1015 El Camino Real, South San Francisco 

2:00PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Taraval St. 

2:05PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Noriega St. 


2:15PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Irving St. 


2:20PM – Pick up at: 25th Ave. & Geary Blvd.


2:30PM – Pick up at: 4550 Geary Blvd. 


4:00PM – Arrives at Graton Resort & Casino


8:00PM – Departs Graton Resort & Casino

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Runs Nightly


8:30PM – Pick up at: Lucky’s on 45 Murchison Drive, Millbrae

8:40PM – Pick up at: 1178 El Camino Real, San Bruno

9:05PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Taraval St.

9:10PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Noriega St.

9:15PM – Pick up at: 18th Ave. & Irving St.

9:25PM – Pick up at: 25th Ave. & Geary Blvd.

9:30PM – Pick up at: 4550 Geary Blvd.

10:20PM – Arrives at Graton Resort & Casino

4:00AM – Departs Graton Resort & Casino